1 options

5,834 Apartments for Rent near Eastern International College-Belleville

Eastern International College-Belleville Belleville, NJ Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 86: 5,834 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 8m ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,150 - $2,200

    3 beds, 1 bath

    253 Amherst St

    Condo in East Orange, NJ

  • New 10m ago
    $2,150 - $2,200

    3 beds, 1 bath

    76 Eaton Pl

    Condo in East Orange, NJ

  • New 10m ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,350

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    100 Glen Ridge Ave #5

    Townhouse in Glen Ridge, NJ

  • New 12m ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,350

    1 bed, 1 bath

    402 S 8th St #3

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • New 15m ago
    $2,150

    3 beds, 1 bath

    159 Myrtle Ave

    Condo in Irvington, NJ

  • New 28m ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,400 - $2,500

    3 beds, 1 bath

    424 Cleveland Ave

    Condo in Harrison, NJ

  • $1,800 - $2,300

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    725 Joralemon St

    Condo in Belleville, NJ

  • $1,794 - $1,795

    2 beds, 1 bath

    179 Ellis Ave

    Condo in Irvington, NJ

  • $1,350 - $2,100

    1 - 5 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    294 S 7th St

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $2,500 - $3,200

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    69 Columbia St

    Duplex in Newark, NJ

  • $2,450 - $2,500

    3 beds, 1 bath

    67 N 15th St

    Condo in East Orange, NJ

  • $2,200 - $2,300

    3 beds, 1 bath

    116 22nd St

    Townhouse in Irvington, NJ

  • $1,750 - $1,850

    2 beds, 1 bath

    9 Ellington St

    Condo in East Orange, NJ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,850 - $2,250

    2 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    809 Summer Ave

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $2,149 - $2,400

    3 beds, 1 bath

    700 N 5th St

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $1,850 - $2,150

    2 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    50 Halstead St

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $2,094 - $2,095

    3 beds, 1 bath

    49 Norwood St

    Condo in Newark, NJ

  • $1,395

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    390 13th Ave