1 options

39 Places for Rent Near Me near Niles

Niles, MI Places for Rent Near Me

Page 1 / 1: 39 places for rent near me

Recommended
  • Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $1,675 - $1,740

    2 beds, 2 baths

    The Forge on Fort

    Apt building in Niles, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    $900 - $1,050
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Twin Oaks Apartments

    Apt building in Niles, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,197 - $1,217

    2 beds, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Spansail Apartments

    Apt building in Niles, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    $815 - $1,005

    1 - 3 beds

    Berrien Woods

    Apt building in Niles, MI

  • Accepts applications
    This is a verified listing
    $895 - $995

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    Tanglewood

    Apt building in Niles, MI

  • $2,000 - $3,100

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    47 S 3rd St

    Condo in Niles, MI

  • $1,150 - $1,200

    2 - 3 beds, 2 - 3 baths

    1318 Zilke Rd

    Condo in Niles, MI

  • $950

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    210 S 4th St

    Apt building in Niles, MI

  • $3,000

    4 beds, 4 baths

    510 Cass St

    Room For Rent | House in Berrien Springs, MI