1 options

5,542 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near ND

North Dakota Apartments for rent under $2,000

Page 33 / 39: 5,542 apartments for rent under $2,000

Newest
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $750 - $1,375

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Washington

    Apt building in Grand Forks, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $620 - $1,290

    Studio - 2 beds | 7 units available

    Stanford Court

    Apt building in Grand Forks, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,440 - $1,760

    3 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Valley Home Duplexes

    Apt building in Grand Forks, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $710 - $1,430

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Louise

    Apt building in Grand Forks, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $705 - $1,075

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Claremont Apartments

    Apt building in Grand Forks, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,240 - $1,590

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Cherry Creek

    Apt building in Grand Forks, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $700 - $1,455

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Amberwood Court

    Apt building in Grand Forks, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,010 - $1,345

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Sunview

    Apt building in Grand Forks, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,045 - $1,640

    2 beds, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Oakview Townhomes

    Apt building in Grand Forks, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $750 - $1,150

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Faul 4-Plex

    Apt building in Grand Forks, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $700 - $1,050

    Studio - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Village Park

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $700 - $1,215

    1 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    Village West

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $870 - $1,090

    1 - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Twin Parks

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $755 - $925

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Park Circle

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,495 - $1,805

    3 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Meadows

    Apt building in West Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $740 - $935

    2 beds, 1 bath | 4 units available

    Dakota Manor

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,090 - $1,300

    3 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Kennedy

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $665 - $1,150

    Studio - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Ashbury

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $750 - $905

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Sunchase

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $740 - $1,175

    1 - 3 beds | 3 units available

    Cambridge

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $540 - $775

    Studio - 2 beds | 4 units available

    1010 16th St N

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $955 - $1,950

    Studio - 2 beds | 12 units available

    29 West

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • $850

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    1125 17th St N

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • $995 - $1,025

    3 beds, 2 baths | 2 units available

    902 15th St N

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • $700

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    304 31st Ave N

    Apt building in Fargo, ND