1 options

16,404 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Wake County School District

Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Wake County School District Cary, NC

Page 15 / 101: 16,404 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $999 - $1,250

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Delmont Townes

    Apt building in Garner, NC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,476 - $6,126
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 21 units available

    The Miles

    Apt building in Raleigh, NC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,447 - $5,789
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 23 units available

    The Marlowe Lake Boone

    Apt building in Raleigh, NC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $989 - $1,819
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 30 units available

    Wedgwood Apartments

    Apt building in Raleigh, NC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,602 - $3,543
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 86 units available

    Album Summit Pines

    Apt building in Apex, NC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,709 - $4,446
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 145 units available

    Maeve

    Apt building in Raleigh, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,245 - $2,295

    3 beds, 2.5 baths | 5 units available

    Brier Creek

    Apt building in Raleigh, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $969

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    SMARTSUITES

    Apt building in Raleigh, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,339 - $2,994
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 13 units available

    The Point

    Apt building in Raleigh, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,042 - $1,368
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 7 units available

    Tryon Village

    Apt building in Raleigh, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $875 - $1,625

    1 - 4 beds | 6 units available

    Tryon Flats

    Apt building in Raleigh, NC

  • $2,500

    3 beds, 3.5 baths

    5975 Dixon Dr

    Townhouse in Raleigh, NC

  • $1,695 - $3,000

    2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    145 S Main St

    Condo in Fuquay Varina, NC