Navigation menu
Search for apartments by location
Methodist University
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Methodist University
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Houses for Rent with Pool near Methodist University Fayetteville, NC
5 rentals available
Newest
6231 Burnside Pl, Fayetteville, NC 28311
$2,400/mo
4
beds
·
3
baths
·
2,702
sq ft
House
6231 Burnside Pl
Fayetteville, NC 28311
Listing options
Special Offer
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(910) 390-8961
4501 Ruby Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28311
$1,650/mo
3
beds
·
1.5
baths
·
1,256
sq ft
House
4501 Ruby Rd
Fayetteville, NC 28311
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(910) 659-8248
2412 Thorngrove Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28303
$2,900/mo
3
beds
·
3
baths
·
2,243
sq ft
House
2412 Thorngrove Ct
Fayetteville, NC 28303
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(910) 665-7639
434 Crystal Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311
$1,700/mo
3
beds
·
2
baths
·
1,483
sq ft
House
434 Crystal Dr
Fayetteville, NC 28311
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(910) 679-9928
220 Four Ply Ln, Fayetteville, NC 28311
$1,725/mo
3
beds
·
1.5
baths
House
220 Four Ply Ln
Fayetteville, NC 28311
NC
/
Fayetteville
/
28311
/
Methodist University Houses with Pool
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
1 day ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in Methodist University
Cities near Methodist University
Houses for rent with pool in Fayetteville
Houses for rent with pool in Sanford
Houses for rent with pool in Fuquay Varina
Houses for rent with pool in Raeford
Houses for rent with pool in Holly Springs
Houses for rent with pool in Spring Lake
Houses for rent with pool in Cameron
Counties near Methodist University
Wake County houses
Guilford County houses
Horry County houses
Cumberland County houses
Durham County houses
Union County houses
New Hanover County houses
Harnett County houses
Hoke County houses
Lee County houses
Moore County houses
Johnston County houses
Chatham County houses
Orange County houses
Franklin County houses
Zip codes near Methodist University
27526 houses
28376 houses
27332 houses
28326 houses
28390 houses