1 options

57 Rooms for rent under $1,000 near Johnson C Smith University

Rooms for rent under $1,000 near Johnson C Smith University Charlotte, NC

Page 1 / 2: 57 rooms for rent under $1,000

Newest
  • Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $750 | 1 housemate
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths, 136 sqft room

    2700 Dellinger Cir

    Room For Rent | House in Charlotte, NC

  • $575

    4 beds, 3 baths

    7018 Pennyroyal Way

    Room For Rent | House in Charlotte, NC

  • $250 - $260

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1701 Weststone Dr

    Room For Rent | Condo in Charlotte, NC

  • Accepts applications
    $825

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Charlotte, NC

  • Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $700 - $800 | 2 housemates

    3 beds, 1 bath, 150 sqft room

    2217 Custer St

    Room For Rent | Condo in Charlotte, NC

  • $850

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    247 Lincoln St

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Charlotte, NC

  • $725

    4 beds, 3 baths, 600 sqft room

    3911 Oakwood Rd

    Room For Rent | House in Charlotte, NC

  • $825 | 1 housemate

    3 beds, 2.5 baths, 1300 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Charlotte, NC

  • $900

    1 bed, 1 bath

    5347 Esther Ln

    Room For Rent | Condo in Charlotte, NC

  • $800 | 2 housemates

    3 beds, 2 baths

    853 Seigle Point Dr

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Charlotte, NC

  • $725 | 5+ housemates
    Total price

    7 beds, 3 baths

    4635 Thornwood Rd

    Room For Rent | House in Charlotte, NC

  • $800

    1 bed, 2 baths

    917 Justice Ave

    Room For Rent | Condo in Charlotte, NC

  • $1,000
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath, 107 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Charlotte, NC

  • $1,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1544 Levy Way

    Room For Rent | House in Charlotte, NC

  • $800 - $900

    1 bed, 1 bath

    3321 Graymont Dr

    Room For Rent | Condo in Charlotte, NC

  • $590 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    5422 Park Brook Dr

    Room For Rent | House in Charlotte, NC