1 options
2 4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Mountain Top
Mountain Top, PA 4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 2 4 bedroom apartments for rent
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Mountain Top Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$37,502
Population density
233 per square mile
Median household income
$75,388
Total population
15,951 people
Median age
43 years old
Square miles
68.16 square miles
Percent renters
7%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,100
Median rent, monthly change
10.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Mountain Top
- Luxury apartments in Mountain Top
- Apartments under $500 in Mountain Top
- Apartments under $1,000 in Mountain Top
- Apartments under $1,500 in Mountain Top
- Apartments under $2,000 in Mountain Top
- Apartments under $2,500 in Mountain Top
- Apartments under $3,000 in Mountain Top
Amenities
Property types
Cities near Mountain Top
Counties near Mountain Top
- Philadelphia County 4 bedroom apartments
- Bergen County 4 bedroom apartments
- Middlesex County 4 bedroom apartments
- Essex County 4 bedroom apartments
- Montgomery County 4 bedroom apartments
- Bucks County 4 bedroom apartments
- Delaware County 4 bedroom apartments
- Luzerne County 4 bedroom apartments
- Carbon County 4 bedroom apartments
- Lackawanna County 4 bedroom apartments
- Schuylkill County 4 bedroom apartments
- Monroe County 4 bedroom apartments
- Montour County 4 bedroom apartments
- Lehigh County 4 bedroom apartments
- Northampton County 4 bedroom apartments
Schools near Mountain Top
- Hanover Green Elementary School apartments
- Lee Park Elementary School apartments
- Hanover Area Memorial El School apartments
- Hanover Area Junior-Senior High School apartments
- G.A.R. Memorial Middle School apartments
- Elmer L Meyers Junior-Senior High School apartments
- Dr David W Kistler El School apartments
- Heights/Murray El School apartments
- State El Center apartments
- Daniel J Flood El School apartments
Universities near Mountain Top
- Wilkes University apartments
- King's College apartments
- Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Hazleton apartments
- Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Wilkes-Barre apartments