1 options

23 Apartments for Rent near Morrisville

Morrisville, VT Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 23 apartments for rent

Newest
  • This is a verified listing
    Call

    2 beds, 1 bath

    Congress and Park

    Apt building in Morrisville, VT

  • $1,200

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    221 Bridge St

    Apt building in Morrisville, VT

  • Accepts applications
    $3,000

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    109 Wilkins St

    House in Morrisville, VT

  • Accepts applications
    $1,225

    Studio, 1 bath

    18 Clark Ave #2

    Condo in Morrisville, VT

  • $1,550

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    217 Bridge St

    Apt building in Morrisville, VT

  • $1,600

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    34 Upper Main St

    Apt building in Morrisville, VT

  • $1,850

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    253 Bridge St

    Apt building in Morrisville, VT

  • $1,775

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    18 South St

    Apt building in Morrisville, VT

  • $1,600 - $2,000

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    4 Gordon Ln

    Apt building in Morristown, VT

  • $2,250

    3 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    34 South St

    Apt building in Morrisville, VT

If you're able to expand your search outside of Morrisville, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Elmore
2 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $3,500

    4 beds, 2 baths

    118 State Route 12

    House in Lake Elmore, VT

  • Accepts applications
    $4,950
    Total price

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    5237 Elmore Mountain Rd

    House in Elmore, VT

Morristown
5 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,200

    3 beds, 2 baths

    151 Walton Rd

    House in Morrisville, VT

  • Accepts applications
    $4,400

    4 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Morrisville, VT

  • Accepts applications
    $3,400

    3 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Morrisville, VT

  • $1,850

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    661 Laporte Rd

    Apt building in Morrisville, VT

Johnson
11 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,550 - $1,950

    2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    18 Clark Ave

    Condo in Johnson, VT

  • $1,000 - $1,550

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath

    93 Riverview Dr

    Condo in Johnson, VT