1 options
2 New Apartments for Rent near Morgan
New Morgan, TX Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 2 new apartments for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Morgan Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$14,574
Population density
655 per square mile
Median household income
$35,568
Total population
1,158 people
Median age
30 years old
Square miles
0.74 square miles
Percent renters
40%
Market highlights
Median rent
$695
- New apartments for rent in Itasca
- New apartments for rent in China Spring