Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageNew 2d ago$400 | 4 housematesTotal price6 beds, 2 baths, 100 sqft room1209 8th St SERoom For Rent | House in Minneapolis, MNContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageNew 2d agoAccepts applications$450 | 5+ housemates1 bed, 1 bath1045 Cromwell Ave #3Room For Rent | Condo in Saint Paul, MNContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$850Total price2 beds, 1 bath, 100 sqft room3033 3rd Ave S #1Room For Rent | Condo in Minneapolis, MNContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$825Total priceStudio, 1 bath401 Ashland Ave #2WRoom For Rent | Condo in Saint Paul, MNContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext image$595 | 4 housemates5 beds, 2 baths2713 Delaware St SE #3Room For Rent | Condo in Minneapolis, MNContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$7254 beds, 1 bath1327 Madison St NE #1Room For Rent | Condo in Minneapolis, MNContact
$1,295Total price1 bed, 1 bath, 110 sqft room1541 Traverse LnRoom For Rent | Townhouse in Saint Paul, MNContact
$750 | 0 housemates7 beds, 2 baths3344 Stevens Ave #4-6-7Room For Rent | Condo in Minneapolis, MNContact
$700 | 2 housemates3 beds, 1 bath, 144 sqft room(Undisclosed Address)Room For Rent | Condo in Minneapolis, MNContact
$1,125 | 1 housemateTotal price1 bed, 1 bath, 300 sqft room1826 Summit Ave #1Room For Rent | Condo in Saint Paul, MNContact
$750Total price4 beds, 2 baths, 300 sqft room1123 Edmund AveRoom For Rent | House in Saint Paul, MNContact
$350 - $1,600Studio - 3 beds3142 Bloomington AveRoom For Rent | Apt building in Minneapolis, MNContact