1 options

5,486 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Macalester College

Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Macalester College Saint Paul, MN

Page 2 / 39: 5,486 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,163 - $1,678

    Studio - 1 beds | 14 units available

    Pivot Apartments

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,345 - $1,925

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    3828 Apartments

    Apt building in Minneapolis, MN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,695 - $2,195

    Studio - 2 beds | 3 units available

    The Schurmeier Lofts

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,267 - $1,724

    1 - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Larpenteur Estates Apartments

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,880 - $2,490

    2 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    FloCo Fusion

    Apt building in Minneapolis, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,195 - $1,295

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    205 Wentworth

    Apt building in West Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,685 - $2,145

    1 - 2 beds | 5 units available

    The Blair

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,353 - $1,860

    1 - 3 beds | 8 units available

    Upper Post Flats

    Apt building in Fort Snelling, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $750 - $3,250

    Studio - 4 beds | 51 units available

    The Elysian

    Apt building in Minneapolis, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,745 - $2,845

    1 bed, 1 bath | 8 units available

    Kenton House

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,360 - $1,450

    2 beds, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Marshall Place

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,210 - $4,595

    Studio - 2 beds | 22 units available

    Custom House

    Apt building in Saint Paul, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,195 - $1,545

    Studio - 1 beds | 6 units available

    Moerty Apartments

    Apt building in Minneapolis, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,408 - $2,985

    Studio - 2 beds | 13 units available

    East End

    Apt building in Minneapolis, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,187 - $2,728

    Studio - 2 beds | 8 units available

    West Side Flats