1 options

619 Affordable Apartments for Rent near Bloomington Public School District

Affordable Apartments for Rent near Bloomington Public School District Bloomington, MN

Page 2 / 2: 619 affordable apartments for rent

Low price
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,293 - $4,509
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 32 units available

    The Fenley

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,295

    1 bed, 1 bath

    3917 Heritage Hills Dr #106

    Condo in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,300

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Metropolitan Towers

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,310 - $1,860

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Pennbrooke

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,312 - $3,458

    1 - 2 beds | 26 units available

    Devonshire Apartments

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,315 - $4,715

    1 - 3 beds | 15 units available

    Pebblebrook Flats

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,320 - $1,975

    1 - 2 beds | 94 units available

    Audenn Apartments

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • $1,329

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    8350 Fremont Ave S

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,360 - $8,224
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 30 units available

    Carbon31

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,374 - $3,034

    Studio - 2 beds | 17 units available

    Indigo Apartments

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,395 - $1,970

    1 - 2 beds | 10 units available

    Poplar Bridge

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,435 - $1,700

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Southwood

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,475 - $2,820

    Studio - 2 beds | 20 units available

    Noble

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,495 - $3,095

    Studio - 3 beds | 18 units available

    Genesee

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • $1,495

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    9840 Nicollet Ave S

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,500 - $4,595

    1 - 2 beds | 15 units available

    Pebblebrook Court

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,545 - $3,245

    Studio - 3 beds | 175 units available

    Ever

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,547
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Windfield Estates

    Apt building in Bloomington, MN

  • $1,695 - $1,750

    1 bed, 1 bath

    8161 33rd Ave S

    Condo in Bloomington, MN