1 options
616 Affordable Apartments for Rent near Bethany Global University
Affordable Apartments for Rent near Bethany Global University Bloomington, MN
Page 2 / 3: 616 affordable apartments for rent
Low price
- Special offer
- $1,315 - $1,865
Studio - 2 beds | 14 units available
Concorde Flats Apartment
Apt building in Burnsville, MN
- Special offer$1,318 - $3,183
Studio - 2 beds | 10 units available
Lake Ridge Apartments
Apt building in Prior Lake, MN
- $1,385 - $1,695
Studio - 1 beds | 15 units available
The Knox Apartments
Apt building in Bloomington, MN
- $1,425 - $2,516
Total price
Studio - 3 beds | 24 units available
Springs at Egan Drive
Apt building in Savage, MN
- $1,429 - $2,308
1 - 2 beds | 6 units available
Olympic Ridge Apartments
Apt building in Eden Prairie, MN
- $1,429 - $2,059
Total price
1 - 2 beds | 15 units available
Arrive Eden Prairie
Apt building in Eden Prairie, MN
- $1,465 - $3,630
Studio - 2 beds | 20 units available
The Covington Apartment Homes
Apt building in Bloomington, MN
- $1,475 - $2,395
1 - 2 beds | 19 units available
Jeffers Waterfront Apartments
Apt building in Prior Lake, MN
Rendered Server Side.
Near me
Neighborhoods near Bethany Global University
- Pentagon affordable apartments
- Parklawn affordable apartments
- Prospect Knolls affordable apartments
- Edinborough affordable apartments
- Promenade affordable apartments
- Southdale affordable apartments
- South River Hills affordable apartments
Cities near Bethany Global University
- Affordable apartments for rent in Minneapolis
- Affordable apartments for rent in Saint Paul
- Affordable apartments for rent in Bloomington