1 options

25 Apartments for Rent near Mill Creek Elementary School

Mill Creek Elementary School Columbia, SC Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 25 apartments for rent

Recommended
If you're able to expand your search outside of Mill Creek Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Cayce
70 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,130 - $1,720

    1 - 3 beds | 7 units available

    Fountains of Edenwood

    Apt building in Cayce, SC

  • Student housing
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $870

    2 beds, 2 baths

    The Radley

    Apt building in Cayce, SC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,451 - $2,602

    Studio - 2 beds | 14 units available

    Advenir at One Eleven

    Apt building in Cayce, SC

  • This is a verified listing
    Call

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Otarre Pointe

    Apt building in Cayce, SC

Columbia
3135 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,621 - $2,276
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 20 units available

    The One at Columbia

    Apt building in Columbia, SC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,577 - $3,192
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 7 units available

    Vista Commons Apartments

    Apt building in Columbia, SC

  • Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $1,190 - $1,590

    1 - 3 beds

    Windsor Shores

    Apt building in Columbia, SC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,210 - $1,515

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Polo Commons

    Apt building in Columbia, SC

Hopkins
35 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,425

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    225 Auburnleaf Dr

    House in Hopkins, SC

  • Accepts applications
    $1,900

    4 beds, 3 baths

    1626 Congaree Rd

    House in Hopkins, SC

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,249

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    424 Middlebury Ln

    House in Hopkins, SC

Forest Acres
61 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,050 - $1,395

    1 - 3 beds

    Ravenwood Hills

    Apt building in Columbia, SC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,199 - $1,629

    2 - 3 beds | 8 units available

    The Cooper

    Apt building in Columbia, SC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,015 - $1,042

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 4 units available

    Towers at Forest Acres

    Apt building in Columbia, SC