1 options
60 Places for Rent Near Me near Midtown
Midtown, San Diego, CA Places for Rent Near Me
Page 1 / 2: 60 places for rent near me
Recommended
- Special offer
- $2,142 - $2,295
1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available
Modern University Crest Apartments 1 Month Free + $500 Look & Lease
Apt building in San Diego, CA
- $1,595 - $1,795
Studio, 1 bath | 4 units available
Overlook Point | Hillside Living in Mission Hills
Apt building in San Diego, CA
Rendered Server Side.
Midtown Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
4,111 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,295
Median rent, monthly change
-9.29%
Near me
Property types
Neighborhoods near Midtown
Cities near Midtown
Schools near Midtown
- Grant K-8 places
- Florence Elementary School places
- Roosevelt International Middle School places