1 options
282 Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Troy School District
Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Troy School District Troy, MI
Page 2 / 2: 282 apartments for rent under $2,500
Recommended
- $875 | 1 housemate
2 beds, 1.5 baths, 240 sqft room
2838 Continental Dr
Room For Rent | House in Troy, MI
- $1,655 - $2,530
Studio - 3 beds | 7 units available
The Phoenix at Troy Crossing Apartments
Apt building in Troy, MI
Rendered Server Side.
Near me
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Troy School District
- New apartments for rent in Troy School District
- Student housing and apartments in Troy School District
- Houses for rent in Troy School District
- New houses for rent in Troy School District
- Rooms for rent in Troy School District
- Condos for rent in Troy School District
- Townhomes for rent in Troy School District
- Private landlord owned rentals in Troy School District