Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Jackson College
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Jackson College
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Rooms for rent under $1,000 near Jackson College Jackson, MI
1 rentals available
Newest
6244 S Meridian Rd, Jackson, MI 49201
$625/mo
Studio
·
1
bath
Room for rent
6244 S Meridian Rd
Jackson, MI 49201
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(517) 764-4600
MI
/
Jackson
/
49201
/
Jackson College Rooms
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
2 weeks ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in Jackson College
Counties near Jackson College
Wayne County rooms
Oakland County rooms
Macomb County rooms
Kent County rooms
Lucas County rooms
Essex County rooms
Washtenaw County rooms
Ingham County rooms
Kalamazoo County rooms
Zip codes near Jackson College
48103 rooms