1 options

1,230 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Concordia University Ann Arbor

Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Concordia University Ann Arbor Ann Arbor, MI

Page 10 / 15: 1,230 apartments for rent under $2,000

Recommended
  • $900

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    105 N Hamilton St

    Apt building in Ypsilanti, MI

  • $1,380 - $1,750

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    502 N State St

    Apt building in Ann Arbor, MI

  • $1,300

    1 bed, 1 bath

    312 E Jefferson St

    Townhouse in Ann Arbor, MI

  • $2,000

    2 beds, 1 bath

    513 Elm St

    Apt building in Ann Arbor, MI

  • $1,400

    3 beds, 1 bath

    421 Emmet St #1

    Condo in Ypsilanti, MI

  • $2,000

    2 beds, 1 bath

    829 Tappan St

    Apt building in Ann Arbor, MI

  • $950 - $1,050

    Studio - 1 beds | 2 units available

    413 W Forest Ave

    Apt building in Ypsilanti, MI

  • $1,295 - $1,795

    2 - 3 beds | 2 units available

    518 Washtenaw Ave

    Apt building in Ypsilanti, MI

  • $900

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    113 N Hamilton St

    Apt building in Ypsilanti, MI

  • $1,045 - $1,445

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    906 Packard St

    Condo in Ann Arbor, MI

  • $1,340 - $1,540

    Studio - 1 beds

    536 Detroit St

    Duplex in Ann Arbor, MI

  • $945 - $1,090

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    417 Pearl St

    Condo in Ypsilanti, MI

  • $1,000

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    314 Pearl St

    Apt building in Ypsilanti, MI

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,595

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    613 Hill St

    Apt building in Ann Arbor, MI

  • $1,495

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    914 Vaughn St

    Apt building in Ann Arbor, MI

  • $1,100

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    310 N Hamilton St

    Apt building in Ypsilanti, MI

  • $1,000

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    508 N Hamilton St

    Apt building in Ypsilanti, MI