1 options

164 Apartments for Rent near Meadowbrook Elementary School

Meadowbrook Elementary School Novi, MI Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 164 apartments for rent

Recommended
If you're able to expand your search outside of Meadowbrook Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Walled Lake
19 properties
  • $1,250

    2 beds, 1 bath

    360 Rosebud St #307

    Condo in Walled Lake, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,200

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    2163 Decker Rd

    Apt building in Walled Lake, MI

Commerce Township
169 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,455 - $2,591

    Studio - 3 beds | 74 units available

    Springs at Five and Main

    Apt building in Commerce Township, MI

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,155 - $2,735

    2 - 3 beds | 10 units available

    Shearwater

    Apt building in Commerce Township, MI

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,499 - $3,424

    2 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    Barrington

    Apt building in Commerce Township, MI

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,358 - $2,965

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Redwood Wolverine Lake

    Apt building in Wolverine Lake, MI

Wolverine Lake
8 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,358 - $2,965

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Redwood Wolverine Lake

    Apt building in Wolverine Lake, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,820

    3 beds, 1 bath

    2245 S Commerce Rd

    House in Wolverine Lake, MI

  • Accepts applications
    $1,950

    2 beds, 2 baths

    3215 Goldeneye Ln

    Condo in Wolverine Lake, MI

  • Accepts applications
    $950

    1 bed, 1 bath

    235 Angola St #1

    Condo in Wolverine Lake, MI

Farmington Hills
603 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,900 - $3,100

    2 beds, 2 baths | 6 units available

    Encore at West Valley

    Apt building in White Lake, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,210 - $1,900

    1 - 2 beds

    Green Hill Apartments

    Apt building in Farmington Hills, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $954 - $2,360

    1 - 3 beds | 94 units available

    Independence Green

    Apt building in Farmington Hills, MI

Novi
394 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,164 - $3,354

    2 - 4 beds | 5 units available

    Main Street Village

    Apt building in Novi, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,669 - $1,764

    2 beds, 2 baths | 4 units available

    Heights of Novi Apartments

    Apt building in Novi, MI

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,399 - $1,999

    2 - 3 beds | 5 units available

    Novi Ridge Apartments

    Apt building in Novi, MI