Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Frostburg State University
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Frostburg State University
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Luxury Houses for Rent near Frostburg State University Frostburg, MD
3 rentals available
High Price
158 E College Ave, Frostburg, MD 21532
$1,325/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
1,100
sq ft
House
158 E College Ave
Frostburg, MD 21532
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(301) 707-4806
12821 New Row Rd NW, Mount Savage, MD 21545
$1,300/mo
3
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,179
sq ft
House
12821 New Row Rd NW
Mount Savage, MD 21545
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(301) 709-7325
72 Bowery St, Frostburg, MD 21532
$1,300/mo
4
beds
·
1
bath
House
72 Bowery St
Frostburg, MD 21532
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(301) 689-5935
MD
/
Frostburg
/
21532
/
Frostburg State University Luxury Houses
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
22 hours ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in Frostburg State University
Cities near Frostburg State University
Luxury houses for rent in Cumberland
Counties near Frostburg State University
Allegheny County luxury houses
Montgomery County luxury houses
Loudoun County luxury houses
Westmoreland County luxury houses
Frederick County luxury houses
Cumberland County luxury houses
Washington County luxury houses
Allegany County luxury houses
Garrett County luxury houses
Somerset County luxury houses
Fayette County luxury houses
Berkeley County luxury houses
Winchester City County luxury houses
Shenandoah County luxury houses
Cambria County luxury houses
Zip codes near Frostburg State University
21502 luxury houses