1 options

124 Apartments for Rent near Maurice Hawk Elementary School

Maurice Hawk Elementary School West Windsor Township, NJ Apartments for Rent

Page 2 / 2: 124 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • $4,500

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    40 Scott Ave

    House in Princeton Junction, NJ

  • $3,200

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    41 Ketley Pl

    Townhouse in Princeton, NJ

  • $2,450 - $2,475

    2 beds, 2 baths

    103 Claridge Ct

    Condo in West Windsor, NJ

  • $3,050

    2 beds, 1 bath

    118 Washington Rd

    House in Princeton, NJ

  • $3,000

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    128 S Barrow Pl

    Townhouse in Princeton, NJ

  • $2,500

    2 beds, 2 baths

    107 Delamere Dr #6

    Condo in Princeton, NJ

  • $3,750

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    7 Exeter Ct

    Townhouse in Princeton, NJ

If you're able to expand your search outside of Maurice Hawk Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Lawrence Township
131 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,090 - $3,160

    1 - 3 beds | 20 units available

    Artisan at Lawrenceville

    Apt building in Lawrenceville, NJ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,931 - $3,193

    1 - 3 beds | 11 units available

    Stewards Crossing

    Apt building in Lawrenceville, NJ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,835 - $1,925

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    White Pine Apartments

    Apt building in Lawrenceville, NJ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,835 - $2,295

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Sturwood Hamlet Apartments

    Apt building in Lawrenceville, NJ

Plainsboro
307 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,945 - $2,795

    1 - 2 beds | 14 units available

    The Crossings at Plainsboro

    Apt building in Plainsboro, NJ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,920 - $2,885

    1 - 2 beds | 15 units available

    Deer Creek

    Apt building in Plainsboro, NJ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,850 - $2,646

    1 - 2 beds | 26 units available

    Addison at Princeton Meadows

    Apt building in Plainsboro, NJ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,770 - $2,760

    1 - 2 beds | 85 units available

    Hunters Glen

    Apt building in Plainsboro, NJ

West Windsor Township
152 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,515 - $4,480

    Studio - 3 beds | 1 unit available

    Avalon W Squared

    Apt building in West Windsor Township, NJ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,965 - $3,225

    1 - 3 beds | 1 unit available

    eaves West Windsor

    Apt building in West Windsor, NJ

  • Accepts applications
    $6,800

    3 beds, 4 baths

    2 Abbington Ln

    House in West Windsor, NJ

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,735 - $3,795

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    1 Culvert Dr

    Condo in Princeton Junction, NJ

Plainsboro Township
324 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,945 - $2,795

    1 - 2 beds | 14 units available

    The Crossings at Plainsboro

    Apt building in Plainsboro, NJ

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,920 - $2,885

    1 - 2 beds | 15 units available

    Deer Creek

    Apt building in Plainsboro, NJ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,850 - $2,646

    1 - 2 beds | 26 units available

    Addison at Princeton Meadows

    Apt building in Plainsboro, NJ

Princeton Junction
152 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,515 - $4,480

    Studio - 3 beds | 1 unit available

    Avalon W Squared

    Apt building in West Windsor Township, NJ

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,965 - $3,225

    1 - 3 beds | 1 unit available

    eaves West Windsor

    Apt building in West Windsor, NJ

  • Accepts applications
    $6,800

    3 beds, 4 baths

    2 Abbington Ln

    House in West Windsor, NJ

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,735 - $3,795

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    1 Culvert Dr

    Condo in Princeton Junction, NJ