1 options

15 Apartments for Rent near Marshall Thurgood

Marshall Thurgood Philadelphia, PA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 15 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,995

    3 beds, 1 bath

    706 W Rockland St

    House in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 3d ago
    $1,245 - $1,250

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    4835 N 6th St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 4d ago
    $1,050

    1 bed, 1 bath

    631 W Fisher Ave #B-10

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,200

    3 beds, 1 bath

    4841 N 8th St

    Townhouse in Philadelphia, PA

  • $950

    1 bed, 1 bath

    4942 N 7th St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $740 | 2 housemates

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $850 - $1,050

    Studio - 1 beds | 2 units available

    Olney Plaza

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Marshall Thurgood, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Cheltenham
6 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $1,275

    1 bed, 1 bath

    113 Ryers Ave #2

    Condo in Cheltenham, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,300 - $2,450

    3 beds, 2 - 3 baths

    514 Ryers Ave

    Townhouse in Cheltenham, PA

  • $1,150

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    220 Central Ave

    Apt building in Cheltenham, PA

  • $1,800

    2 beds, 2 baths

    220 Ryers Ave

    House in Cheltenham, PA

Cheltenham Township
169 properties
  • New 4h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,700

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    205 Church Rd

    House in Elkins Park, PA

  • New 16h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,800 - $1,850

    3 beds, 1 bath

    532 N Easton Rd

    Condo in Glenside, PA

  • New 1d ago
    $2,700

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    205 E Church Rd

    House in Elkins Park, PA

  • New 4d ago
    $3,650

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    646 Green Briar Rd

    House in Elkins Park, PA

Wyncote
66 properties
  • New 16h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,800 - $1,850

    3 beds, 1 bath

    532 N Easton Rd

    Condo in Glenside, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $5,800

    4 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in Wyncote, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,850

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    10 Greenwood Ave

    Townhouse in Wyncote, PA

  • $3,200

    3 beds, 2 baths

    8104 Heacock Ln

    House in Wyncote, PA

Elkins Park
90 properties
  • New 4h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,700

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    205 Church Rd

    House in Elkins Park, PA

  • New 1d ago
    $2,795

    3 beds, 2 baths

    344 Tulpehocken Ave

    House in Elkins Park, PA

  • New 1d ago
    $2,700

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    205 E Church Rd

    House in Elkins Park, PA

  • New 4d ago
    $3,650

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    646 Green Briar Rd

    House in Elkins Park, PA

Philadelphia
20462 properties
  • New 14m ago
    $2,937

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    1019 S 10th St

    House in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 16m ago
    $6,250

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1534 Pine St #1

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 16m ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,400 - $1,800

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    4212 Lancaster Ave

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 26m ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,475

    4 beds, 2 baths

    913 Ridge Ave #A

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA