Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Marquette Park
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Marquette Park
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Marquette Park, Gary, IN Condos for Rent
8 rentals available
Newest
5900 Forest Ave #B2, Gary, IN 46403
$900/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
Condo
5900 Forest Ave #B2
Gary, IN 46403
Listing options
Special Offer
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(219) 754-5295
5912 Forest Ave #103-1, Gary, IN 46403
$950/mo
2
beds
·
1
bath
Condo
5912 Forest Ave #103-1
Gary, IN 46403
Listing options
Special Offer
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(219) 419-9746
745 N Hamilton St #D, Gary, IN 46403
$1,075/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
425
sq ft
Condo
745 N Hamilton St #D
Gary, IN 46403
Listing options
Special Offer
Add to favorites
Share
Message
IN
/
Gary
/
Marquette Park Condos
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
1 hour ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Condos under $1,000 in Marquette Park
Condos under $1,500 in Marquette Park
Condos under $2,000 in Marquette Park
Condos under $2,500 in Marquette Park
Condos under $3,000 in Marquette Park
Property types
Rentals in Marquette Park
Neighborhoods near Marquette Park
Downtown condos
Midtown condos
Cressmoor Prairie condos
University Park condos
Downtown condos
Indiana Harbor condos
Hessville condos
Cities near Marquette Park
Valparaiso condos
Gary condos
Hammond condos
Crown Point condos
Merrillville condos
Portage condos
Calumet City condos
Hobart condos
East Chicago condos
Highland condos
Whiting condos
Chesterton condos
Schererville condos
Munster condos
Lansing condos
Schools near Marquette Park
Banneker Elementary at Marquette condos
Gary Middle School condos
Daniel Hale Williams Elementary School condos
Mary M Bethune Early Child Development Center condos
West Side Leadership Academy condos
Crisman Elementary School condos
Beveridge Elementary School condos
Wallace Aylesworth Elementary condos
Liberty Elementary School condos
Willowcreek Middle School condos
Zip codes near Marquette Park
60617 condos
46307 condos
60628 condos
60619 condos
60411 condos
60649 condos
60643 condos
46403 condos
46402 condos
46407 condos
46368 condos
46342 condos
46408 condos
46312 condos
46323 condos