Special offer
1 options
54 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Marietta Street Artery
Marietta Street Artery, Atlanta, GA Apartments for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 54 apartments for rent under $2,000
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Marietta Street Artery Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
1,101 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,072
Median rent, monthly change
3.60%
Near me
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Marietta Street Artery
- English Avenue apartments
- Home Park apartments
- Vine City apartments
- Atlantic Station apartments
- Knight Park - Howell Station apartments
Cities near Marietta Street Artery
- Apartments under $2,000 in Atlanta
- Apartments under $2,000 in Decatur
- Apartments under $2,000 in Smyrna
- Apartments under $2,000 in Brookhaven
- Apartments under $2,000 in Austell
- Apartments under $2,000 in East Point
- Apartments under $2,000 in Mableton
- Apartments under $2,000 in Druid Hills
- Apartments under $2,000 in North Druid Hills
- Apartments under $2,000 in Gresham Park
- Apartments under $2,000 in North Decatur
- Apartments under $2,000 in Vinings
- Apartments under $2,000 in Hapeville
- Apartments under $2,000 in Avondale Estates
- Apartments under $2,000 in Candler-Mcafee
Schools near Marietta Street Artery
- Centennial Academy apartments
- Michael R. Hollis Innovation Academy apartments
- Bethune Elementary School apartments
- Midtown High School apartments
- Hope Hill Elementary School apartments
- Virginia-Highland Elementary School apartments
- Rivers Elementary School apartments
- M. A. Jones Elementary School apartments
- F. L. Stanton Elementary School apartments
- Dunbar Elementary School apartments