1 options
3 Apartments for Rent with Pool near Maple Grove - Franklin
Maple Grove - Franklin, Boise, ID Apartments for Rent with Pool
Page 1 / 1: 3 apartments for rent with pool
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Maple Grove - Franklin Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
2,175 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,975
Median rent, monthly change
-9.20%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Maple Grove - Franklin
- Luxury apartments in Maple Grove - Franklin
- Apartments under $500 in Maple Grove - Franklin
- Apartments under $1,000 in Maple Grove - Franklin
- Apartments under $1,500 in Maple Grove - Franklin
- Apartments under $2,000 in Maple Grove - Franklin
- Apartments under $2,500 in Maple Grove - Franklin
- Apartments under $3,000 in Maple Grove - Franklin
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Maple Grove - Franklin
Cities near Maple Grove - Franklin
- Apartments for rent with pool in Boise
- Apartments for rent with pool in Nampa
- Apartments for rent with pool in Meridian
- Apartments for rent with pool in Caldwell
- Apartments for rent with pool in Eagle
- Apartments for rent with pool in Kuna
- Apartments for rent with pool in Garden City
- Lowell Scott Middle School apartments
- Pepper Ridge Elementary School apartments
- Jefferson Elementary School apartments
- Borah Senior High School apartments
Zip codes near Maple Grove - Franklin