1 options

42 Apartments for Rent near Main Street School School (4 5)

Main Street School School (4 5) Irvington, NY Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 42 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    106 Main St #3

    Condo in Irvington, NY

  • New 3d ago
    $2,900 - $3,800

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    140 N Broadway

    Condo in Irvington, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $3,400

    2 beds, 1 bath

    11 N Dutcher St #7

    Condo in Irvington, NY

  • $2,700

    2 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Tarrytown, NY

  • This is a verified listing
    $8,650

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    23 Hudson Ave #1

    Condo in Irvington, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $8,750

    3 beds, 3 baths

    4 Glenwolde Park

    House in Tarrytown, NY

  • $12k

    4 beds, 3 baths

    126 Main St

    House in Irvington, NY

If you're able to expand your search outside of Main Street School School (4 5), check out properties in these nearby areas:
Tarrytown
51 properties
  • $3,600

    2 beds, 2 baths

    39 N Washington St #1R

    | Elegran Real Estate & Development

    Condo in Tarrytown, NY

  • $2,700

    2 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Tarrytown, NY

  • $2,450

    1 bed, 1 bath

    330 S Broadway #A6

    Condo in Tarrytown, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $8,750

    3 beds, 3 baths

    4 Glenwolde Park

    House in Tarrytown, NY

Town Of Greenburgh
302 properties
  • New 13h ago
    $4,000 - $4,750

    2 beds, 2 baths

    50 E Hartsdale Ave

    Condo in Hartsdale, NY

  • New 1d ago
    $3,017 - $3,532

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Elmsford, NY

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    106 Main St #3

    Condo in Irvington, NY

  • New 3d ago
    $2,300

    1 bed, 1 bath

    5 Wyndover Woods Ln #23

    Condo in White Plains, NY

Piermont
14 properties
  • $2,350

    1 bed, 1 bath

    499 Piermont Ave #2

    Condo in Piermont, NY

  • Accepts applications
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $5,800

    4 beds, 3 baths

    441 Piermont Ave

    House in Piermont, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $2,950

    2 beds, 1 bath

    632 Piermont Ave

    | eXp Realty,LLC

    Condo in Piermont, NY

  • $4,200

    1 bed, 1 bath

    325 Ferdon Ave

    Condo in Piermont, NY

Irvington
11 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    106 Main St #3

    Condo in Irvington, NY

  • New 3d ago
    $2,900 - $3,800

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    140 N Broadway

    Condo in Irvington, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $3,400

    2 beds, 1 bath

    11 N Dutcher St #7

    Condo in Irvington, NY

  • This is a verified listing
    $8,650

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    23 Hudson Ave #1

    Condo in Irvington, NY

Dobbs Ferry
38 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $3,200 - $3,700

    2 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Dobbs Ferry, NY