1 options

61 Apartments for Rent near Madison Primary Center

Madison Primary Center South Bend, IN Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 61 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $925

    2 beds, 1 bath

    226 S Taylor St #4

    Condo in South Bend, IN

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $925

    2 beds, 1 bath

    616 W Colfax Ave

    Condo in South Bend, IN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,150

    Studio, 1 bath

    943 Riverside Dr

    Condo in South Bend, IN

  • $1,400

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    504 W Navarre St

    House in South Bend, IN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,360

    4 beds, 1 bath

    635 N Walnut St

    House in South Bend, IN

  • $1,500

    3 beds, 1 bath

    711 Napier St

    Condo in South Bend, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,699 - $2,499

    2 - 3 beds | 2 units available

    221 S Taylor St

    Apt building in South Bend, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $800 - $1,050

    Studio - 1 beds | 4 units available

    Legacy on Main

    Apt building in South Bend, IN

  • $1,152 - $2,138

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    536 S Main St

    Condo in South Bend, IN

  • $1,495

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    321 S Main St

    Apt building in South Bend, IN

If you're able to expand your search outside of Madison Primary Center, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Granger
146 properties
  • New 3d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $3,200

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    15888 Muirfield Ct

    House in Granger, IN

  • $2,800

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    52212 Evard Dr

    House in Granger, IN

  • $2,900

    3 beds, 3 baths

    12144 Pennyroyal Ln

    House in Granger, IN

  • Accepts applications
    $2,850
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    51632 Fox Hollow Ct

    House in Granger, IN

Mishawaka
393 properties
  • New 10h ago
    $1,295

    3 beds, 1 bath

    642 E 11th St

    House in Mishawaka, IN

  • New 4d ago
    $1,339

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1206 Penn Ave #1

    Condo in Mishawaka, IN

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,100

    4 beds, 2 baths

    612 W Russ Ave

    House in Mishawaka, IN

  • Accepts applications
    $2,500

    4 beds, 2 baths

    59070 Elm Rd

    House in Mishawaka, IN

South Bend
692 properties
  • New 11h ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,750

    3 beds, 2 baths

    737 Cherry Tree Ln

    House in South Bend, IN

  • New 14h ago
    $1,035

    2 beds, 1 bath