1 options

29 Apartments for Rent near Lusher Charter School

Lusher Charter School New Orleans, LA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 29 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 5h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,995
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2306 Octavia St

    Condo in New Orleans, LA

  • New 4d ago
    $2,150

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2324 Nashville Ave

    Duplex in New Orleans, LA

  • $2,900

    4 beds, 2 baths

    2110 Octavia St

    Condo in New Orleans, LA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,800
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in New Orleans, LA

  • $1,600

    2 beds, 2 baths

    2122 Valmont St

    Duplex in New Orleans, LA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,330
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2223 Soniat St

    House in New Orleans, LA

  • $2,100

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    5422 Clara St

    Duplex in New Orleans, LA

  • $4,000

    4 beds, 2 baths

    2229 Joseph St

    Townhouse in New Orleans, LA

  • $4,000

    4 beds, 2 baths

    2227 Joseph St

    Townhouse in New Orleans, LA

  • $7,000

    5 beds, 2 baths

    4 Cromwell Pl

    Duplex in New Orleans, LA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Lusher Charter School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Gretna
261 properties
  • New 2d ago
    $1,600

    2 beds, 1 bath

    811 Weidman St

    House in Gretna, LA

  • New 2d ago
    $2,000

    4 beds, 3 baths

    1809 Stumpf Blvd

    House in Terrytown, LA

  • New 2d ago
    $1,550

    2 beds, 1 bath

    616 Lafayette St

    House in Gretna, LA

  • New 3d ago
    $1,300 - $1,500

    3 - 4 beds, 2 baths

    937 E Monterey Ct

    Condo in Gretna, LA

Harvey
200 properties
  • New 4h ago
    $1,500

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1557 Abbey Rd #D

    Condo in Harvey, LA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    4012 Nathan Kornman Dr

    House in Harvey, LA

  • $1,600

    3 beds, 1 bath

    3019 Aspin Dr

    Condo in Harvey, LA

  • $1,700

    2 beds, 2 baths

    2407 Florence St

    House in Harvey, LA

Jefferson
57 properties
  • New 10h ago
    $1,800

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    335 Deckbar Ave #B

    Condo in Jefferson, LA

  • New 12h ago
    $2,100

    3 beds, 2 baths

    212 Harding St

    House in Jefferson, LA

  • New 2d ago
    $2,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    201 Shrewsbury Ct

    House in Jefferson, LA

  • $895

    1 bed, 1 bath

    324 Harding St

    Condo in Jefferson, LA

Harahan
50 properties
  • New 3h ago
    Accepts applications
    $895

    1 bed, 1 bath

    6210 Roddie St

    Condo in Harahan, LA

  • $2,650

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    66 W Imperial Dr

    House in Harahan, LA

  • $2,600

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    74 Ren Pass Ave

    House in Harahan, LA

  • $7,862

    5 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in Harahan, LA

Elmwood
143 properties
  • New 3d ago
    $950 - $1,050

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2038 Dickory Ave

    Condo in Harahan, LA

  • $1,650

    2 beds, 2 baths

    2812 Steamship Cir #A

    Townhouse in River Ridge, LA

  • $2,200

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    734 Pecan Grove Ln

    Townhouse in Jefferson, LA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $810 - $870

    Studio, 1 bath

    Almondtree Apartments

    Apt building in Elmwood, LA