1 options
4 Condos for rent under $2,000 near Lincoln Park Historic District
Lincoln Park Historic District, Pomona, CA Condos for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 4 condos for rent under $2,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Lincoln Park Historic District Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
4,034 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,225
Median rent, monthly change
11.25%
Near me
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Lincoln Park Historic District
- New apartments for rent in Lincoln Park Historic District
- Student housing and apartments in Lincoln Park Historic District
- Houses for rent in Lincoln Park Historic District
- New houses for rent in Lincoln Park Historic District
- Condos for rent in Lincoln Park Historic District
Neighborhoods near Lincoln Park Historic District
Cities near Lincoln Park Historic District
- Condos under $2,000 in Anaheim
- Condos under $2,000 in Fontana
- Condos under $2,000 in Whittier
- Condos under $2,000 in Ontario
- Condos under $2,000 in Rancho Cucamonga
- Condos under $2,000 in Pomona
- Condos under $2,000 in Fullerton
- Condos under $2,000 in Montclair
- Condos under $2,000 in San Dimas
- Condos under $2,000 in La Verne
- Condos under $2,000 in Diamond Bar
- Condos under $2,000 in Claremont
- Condos under $2,000 in Walnut
- Condos under $2,000 in Chino
- Condos under $2,000 in Upland
Schools near Lincoln Park Historic District
- Lincoln Elementary School condos
- San Antonio Elementary School condos
- Emerson Middle School condos
- Pomona High School condos
- Kingsley Elementary School condos
- Roosevelt Elementary School condos
- Madison Elementary School condos
- Palomares Academy Of Health Science condos
- Lopez Elementary School condos
- La Verne Science And Technology Charter School condos
Zip codes near Lincoln Park Historic District