1 options

22 Houses for Rent near Lawton M. Chiles Elementary School

Houses for Rent near Lawton M. Chiles Elementary School Gainesville, FL

Page 1 / 1: 22 houses for rent

Newest
  • New 6h ago
    $3,800

    5 beds, 2.5 baths

    9518 SW 33rd Ln

    House in Gainesville, FL

  • New 2d ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $750
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    1920 SW 72nd St

    Room For Rent | House in Gainesville, FL

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,500

    4 beds, 3 baths

    11890 SW 33rd Ln

    House in Gainesville, FL

  • $3,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1826 SW 80th Dr

    House in Gainesville, FL

  • $4,250

    4 beds, 3 baths

    12030 SW 32nd Ln

    House in Gainesville, FL

  • $1,250

    2 beds, 1 bath

    7004 SW 18th Pl

    House in Gainesville, FL

If you're able to expand your search outside of Lawton M. Chiles Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Alachua
24 properties
  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,400
    Total price

    4 beds, 3 baths

    12362 NW 137th Way

    House in Alachua, FL

  • New 4d ago
    $1,600

    4 beds, 2 baths

    13711 NW 158th Pl

    House in Alachua, FL

  • Accepts applications
    $2,395

    3 beds, 2 baths

    6154 NW 118th Pl

    House in Alachua, FL

Gainesville
323 properties
  • New 5h ago
    $2,300

    3 beds, 2 baths

    10930 NW 35th Pl

    House in Gainesville, FL

  • New 5h ago
    $1,950

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    2148 NW 28th Ave

    House in Gainesville, FL

  • New 6h ago
    $3,800

    5 beds, 2.5 baths

    9518 SW 33rd Ln

    House in Gainesville, FL

  • New 6h ago
    $2,400

    3 beds, 2 baths

    5886 SW 84th St

    House in Gainesville, FL

Micanopy
8 properties
  • New 1d ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,900

    3 beds, 2 baths

    6741 NW 193rd St

    House in Micanopy, FL

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,350

    5 beds, 3 baths

    16324 Highway 441 S

    House in Micanopy, FL

  • Accepts applications
    $1,800

    3 beds, 2 baths

    404 SE 138th Ave

    House in Micanopy, FL

  • $1,400

    Studio, 1 bath

    112 NE 1st St

    House in Micanopy, FL

Newberry
28 properties
  • New 6h ago