Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Lapeer County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Lapeer County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Lapeer County, MI Luxury Apartments for Rent
15 rentals available
High Price
1750 Rustic Dr, Lapeer, MI 48446
$1,615/mo
2
beds
·
1
units available
Apartment building
1750 Rustic Dr
Lapeer, MI 48446
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(810) 417-6598
North Branch Meadows, North Branch, MI 48461
$1,028+ /mo
3
beds
·
2
units available
Apartment building
North Branch Meadows
North Branch, MI 48461
Listing options
Special Offer
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(810) 644-3501
Pines Lapeer West, Lapeer, MI 48446
$950+ /mo
1 - 2
beds
·
3
units available
Apartment building
Pines Lapeer West
Lapeer, MI 48446
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(313) 370-5984
Timber Creek Apartments, North Branch, MI 48461
$775+ /mo
1 - 2
beds
·
2
units available
Apartment building
Timber Creek Apartments
North Branch, MI 48461
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(810) 442-8769
Andrew's River Estates, Lapeer, MI 48446
Contact for price
4
beds
·
2.5
baths
·
1,830 - 1,882
sq ft
Apartment building
Andrew's River Estates
Lapeer, MI 48446
MI
/
Lapeer County Luxury Apartments
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
1 day ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Amenities
Pet friendly apartments in Lapeer County
Property types
Rentals in Lapeer County
Apartments for rent in Lapeer County
New apartments for rent in Lapeer County
Houses for rent in Lapeer County
New houses for rent in Lapeer County
Condos for rent in Lapeer County
Private landlord owned rentals in Lapeer County
Cities near Lapeer County
Luxury apartments for rent in Flint
Luxury apartments for rent in Grand Blanc
Luxury apartments for rent in Clarkston
Luxury apartments for rent in Orion
Luxury apartments for rent in Davison
Luxury apartments for rent in Burton
Counties near Lapeer County
Wayne County luxury apartments
Oakland County luxury apartments
Cuyahoga County luxury apartments
Macomb County luxury apartments
Middlesex County luxury apartments
Lucas County luxury apartments
Genesee County luxury apartments
Saint Clair County luxury apartments
Saginaw County luxury apartments
Shiawassee County luxury apartments
Livingston County luxury apartments
Lambton County luxury apartments
Bay County luxury apartments
Washtenaw County luxury apartments
Ingham County luxury apartments
Zip codes near Lapeer County
48439 luxury apartments
48423 luxury apartments
48503 luxury apartments