1 options
1 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Lakewood
Lakewood, Seattle, WA Apartments for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 1 apartments for rent under $2,000
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Lakewood Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
2,841 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$3,500
Median rent, monthly change
75.00%
Cities near Lakewood
- Apartments under $2,000 in Seattle
- Apartments under $2,000 in Bellevue
- Apartments under $2,000 in Renton
- Apartments under $2,000 in Kent
- Apartments under $2,000 in Bothell
- Apartments under $2,000 in Lynnwood
- Apartments under $2,000 in Auburn
- Apartments under $2,000 in Mercer Island
- Apartments under $2,000 in Riverton-Boulevard Park
- Apartments under $2,000 in Medina
- Apartments under $2,000 in Bryn Mawr-Skyway
- Apartments under $2,000 in White Center
- Apartments under $2,000 in Newcastle
- Apartments under $2,000 in Tukwila
- Apartments under $2,000 in Burien
Schools near Lakewood
- Hawthorne Elementary School apartments
- Orca K-8 School apartments
- John Muir Elementary School apartments
- Graham Hill Elementary School apartments
- Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary School apartments
- Dearborn Park Elementary School apartments
- Franklin High School apartments
- Kimball Elementary School apartments
- West Mercer Elementary School apartments
- Washington Middle School apartments
Zip codes near Lakewood