1 options
2 Houses for rent under $1,500 near Lakewood Estates
Lakewood Estates, Conroe, TX Houses for rent under $1,500
Page 1 / 1: 2 houses for rent under $1,500
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Lakewood Estates Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
754 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,499
Median rent, monthly change
66.60%
Near me
Property types
Neighborhoods near Lakewood Estates
Cities near Lakewood Estates
- Houses under $1,500 in Spring
- Houses under $1,500 in Cypress
- Houses under $1,500 in Conroe
- Houses under $1,500 in The Woodlands
- Houses under $1,500 in Tomball
- Houses under $1,500 in Humble
- Houses under $1,500 in Atascocita
- Houses under $1,500 in Shenandoah
- Houses under $1,500 in Oak Ridge North
- Houses under $1,500 in Chateau Woods
- Houses under $1,500 in Panorama Village
- Houses under $1,500 in Pinehurst
- Houses under $1,500 in Magnolia
- Houses under $1,500 in Porter Heights
- Houses under $1,500 in Montgomery