1 options
3 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent near Lafayette Square
Lafayette Square, Indianapolis, IN 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 3 3 bedroom houses for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Lafayette Square Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
535 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,350
Median rent, monthly change
-10.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable houses in Lafayette Square
- Luxury houses in Lafayette Square
- Houses under $500 in Lafayette Square
- Houses under $1,000 in Lafayette Square
- Houses under $1,500 in Lafayette Square
- Houses under $2,000 in Lafayette Square
- Houses under $2,500 in Lafayette Square
- Houses under $3,000 in Lafayette Square
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Lafayette Square
- North High School 3 bedroom houses
- Snacks-Guion Creek 3 bedroom houses
- Eagledale 3 bedroom houses
- Crooked Creek 3 bedroom houses
- Butler-Tarkington 3 bedroom houses
- Near NW-Riverside 3 bedroom houses
- Key Meadows 3 bedroom houses
- Augusta-New Augusta 3 bedroom houses
- Clermont 3 bedroom houses
- Crown Hill 3 bedroom houses
- Eagle Creek 3 bedroom houses
- Near Westside 3 bedroom houses
- Meridian Kessler 3 bedroom houses
- Near Northside 3 bedroom houses
Cities near Lafayette Square
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Indianapolis
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Fishers
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Carmel
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Greenwood
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Lawrence
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Avon
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Brownsburg
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Zionsville
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Pittsboro
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Beech Grove
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Plainfield
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Southport
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Whitestown
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Westfield
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Cumberland
Schools near Lafayette Square
- Guion Creek Elementary School houses
- Lew Wallace School 107 houses
- Snacks Crossing Elementary School houses
- Clarence Farrington School 61 houses