1 options

4 Apartments for Rent near Kinnikinnick School

Kinnikinnick School Roscoe, IL Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 4 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,415

    3 beds, 2 baths

    10996 Meadowsweet Ln

    House in Roscoe, IL

  • $2,100

    3 beds, 2 baths

    809 Wynstone Way

    House in Rockton, IL

  • Accepts applications
    $2,400

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    11155 Downing Ln

    House in Roscoe, IL

If you're able to expand your search outside of Kinnikinnick School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Roscoe
15 properties
  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,415

    3 beds, 2 baths

    10996 Meadowsweet Ln

    House in Roscoe, IL

  • $2,800

    3 beds, 2 baths

    7734 E Rockton Rd

    House in Roscoe, IL

  • Accepts applications
    $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5591 Tall Pines Pkwy #4

    Condo in Roscoe, IL

  • $1,675

    2 beds, 2 baths

    344 Mosaic Ln

    Condo in Roscoe, IL

Machesney Park
23 properties
  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,600

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    6324 Weathervane Ln

    House in Machesney Park, IL

  • $925 - $1,025

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    1120 Minns Dr

    Apt building in Machesney Park, IL

  • $950

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1130 Minns Dr #8

    Condo in Machesney Park, IL

  • $1,900

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1048 Ashdown Pl

    House in Machesney Park, IL

Loves Park
28 properties
  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,000

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Townhouse in Loves Park, IL

  • $1,580

    2 beds, 1 bath

    6792 Audree Ln #1

    Condo in Loves Park, IL

  • Accepts applications
    $1,800

    3 beds, 1 bath

    7601 Buffalo Grove Rd

    House in Loves Park, IL

  • Accepts applications
    $1,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    430 Pearl Ave #2

    Condo in Loves Park, IL

South Beloit
14 properties
  • $1,150

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    5167 Cheney Dr

    Apt building in South Beloit, IL

  • $1,150

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    5165 Cheney Dr

    Apt building in South Beloit, IL

  • $1,600

    2 beds, 1 bath

    124 Miller St

    House in South Beloit, IL

  • $5,674

    2 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in South Beloit, IL