1 options
5 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent near Killearn Estates
Killearn Estates, Tallahassee, FL 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 5 3 bedroom houses for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Killearn Estates Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
9,494 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,050
Median rent, monthly change
2.50%
Near me
Price
- Affordable houses in Killearn Estates
- Luxury houses in Killearn Estates
- Houses under $500 in Killearn Estates
- Houses under $1,000 in Killearn Estates
- Houses under $1,500 in Killearn Estates
- Houses under $2,000 in Killearn Estates
- Houses under $2,500 in Killearn Estates
- Houses under $3,000 in Killearn Estates
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Killearn Estates
- Buck Lake 3 bedroom houses
- Killearn Lakes Plantation 3 bedroom houses
- Midtown 3 bedroom houses
- Levy Park 3 bedroom houses
- Frenchtown 3 bedroom houses
- Forest Heights 3 bedroom houses
- Griffin Heights 3 bedroom houses
- Myers Park 3 bedroom houses
- Chapel Ridge 3 bedroom houses
- San Luis 3 bedroom houses
- South City 3 bedroom houses
- Bond 3 bedroom houses
- Chaires 3 bedroom houses
- Providence 3 bedroom houses
Cities near Killearn Estates
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Tallahassee
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Thomasville
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Crawfordville
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Quincy
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Cairo
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Perry
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Monticello
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Havana
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Midway
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Quitman
- 3 bedroom houses for rent in Madison
Zip codes near Killearn Estates
- 32303 3 bedroom houses