1 options
8 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Kaseberg-Kingswood
Kaseberg-Kingswood, Roseville, CA Apartments for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 8 apartments for rent under $2,000
Recommended
- Accepts applicationsPrivate bath
Rendered Server Side.
Kaseberg-Kingswood Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
7,347 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,230
Median rent, monthly change
11.50%
Cities near Kaseberg-Kingswood
- Apartments under $2,000 in Sacramento
- Apartments under $2,000 in Elk Grove
- Apartments under $2,000 in Roseville
- Apartments under $2,000 in Arden-Arcade
- Apartments under $2,000 in Citrus Heights
- Apartments under $2,000 in Rancho Cordova
- Apartments under $2,000 in Folsom
- Apartments under $2,000 in Rocklin
- Apartments under $2,000 in Antelope
- Apartments under $2,000 in Orangevale
- Apartments under $2,000 in Granite Bay
- Apartments under $2,000 in Loomis
- Apartments under $2,000 in Fair Oaks
- Apartments under $2,000 in Elverta
- Apartments under $2,000 in Carmichael
Schools near Kaseberg-Kingswood
- Oakmont High School apartments
- Bradford Woodbridge Fundamental Elementary School apartments
- Vencil Brown Elementary School apartments
- Ferris Spanger Elementary School apartments
- Heritage Oak Elementary School apartments
- William Kaseberg Elementary School apartments
- Catheryn Gates Elementary School apartments
- Roseville High School apartments
- Silverado Middle School apartments
- Woodcreek High School apartments