1 options

32 Apartments for Rent near Kahala Elementary School

Kahala Elementary School Honolulu, HI Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 32 apartments for rent

Newest
If you're able to expand your search outside of Kahala Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Waimanalo
12 properties
  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $5,100

    3 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in Waimanalo, HI

  • New 4d ago
    $1,900

    Studio, 1 bath

    41-1606 Koa Moali Pl #B

    Condo in Waimanalo, HI

  • $3,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in Waimanalo, HI

Kailua
165 properties
  • New 6h ago
    $2,900

    2 beds, 1 bath

    557B Olomana St

    House in Kailua, HI

  • New 6h ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,400

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    1178 Punua Pl #A

    Condo in Kailua, HI

  • New 7h ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,800

    3 beds, 1 bath

    345B Kalama St

    House in Kailua, HI

  • New 9h ago
    Accepts applications
    $5,900
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    41 Kaumana Pl #A

    Condo in Kailua, HI

Honolulu
1311 properties
  • New 47m ago
    $2,850 - $3,600

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    581 Kamoku St

    Condo in Honolulu, HI

  • New 2h ago
    Accepts applications
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,550 - $5,300

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    987 Queen St

    Condo in Honolulu, HI

  • New 2h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $7,850

    3 beds, 2 baths

    27 Moloaa St

    House in Honolulu, HI

  • New 3h ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,000

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4536A Ukali St

    House in Honolulu, HI