Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Johnson County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Johnson County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Johnson County, TX 4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent
14 rentals available
Recommended
Villas de Mariposas, Cleburne, TX 76033
$1,510+ /mo
3 - 4
beds
·
23
units available
Apartment building
Villas de Mariposas
Cleburne, TX 76033
Listing options
Special Offer
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(785) 384-4054
Trail Creek Village, Cleburne, TX 76033
$2,200+ /mo
3 - 4
beds
·
3
units available
Apartment building
Trail Creek Village
Cleburne, TX 76033
Listing options
2 Months Free
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(972) 450-1764
Patriot Estates, Venus, TX 76084
$2,300+ /mo
3 - 5
beds
·
2 - 2.5
baths
·
1,218 - 2,733
sq ft
Apartment building
Patriot Estates
Venus, TX 76084
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(254) 268-4500
Cresson Estates, Godley, TX 76044
$2,330+ /mo
3 - 5
beds
·
2 - 2.5
baths
·
1,318 - 2,733
sq ft
Apartment building
Cresson Estates
Godley, TX 76044
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(817) 904-5178
103 W 1st St #A-B, Keene, TX 76059
$1,450+ /mo
3 - 4
beds
·
2
units available
Apartment building
103 W 1st St #A-B
Keene, TX 76059
TX
/
Johnson County 4 Bedroom Apartments
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
8 hours ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Cheap and affordable apartments for rent in Johnson County
Luxury apartments in Johnson County
Apartments under $1,000 in Johnson County
Apartments under $1,500 in Johnson County
Apartments under $2,000 in Johnson County
Apartments under $2,500 in Johnson County
Apartments under $3,000 in Johnson County
Amenities
Pet friendly apartments in Johnson County
Apartments with laundry in Johnson County
Apartments with parking in Johnson County
Apartments with a gym in Johnson County
Property types
Rentals in Johnson County
Apartments for rent in Johnson County
New apartments for rent in Johnson County
Houses for rent in Johnson County
New houses for rent in Johnson County
Condos for rent in Johnson County
Townhomes for rent in Johnson County
Private landlord owned rentals in Johnson County
Counties near Johnson County
Dallas County 4 bedroom apartments
Tarrant County 4 bedroom apartments
Collin County 4 bedroom apartments
Denton County 4 bedroom apartments
McLennan County 4 bedroom apartments
Ellis County 4 bedroom apartments
Parker County 4 bedroom apartments
Kaufman County 4 bedroom apartments