1 options

1,073 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Johnson County

Johnson County, IA Apartments for rent under $3,000

Page 7 / 20: 1,073 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,350

    2 beds, 1 bath

    948 23rd Avenue Pl #4

    Condo in Coralville, IA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2482 Rushmore Dr #2482

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,782

    4 beds, 2 baths

    313 S Gilbert St #2022

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,899

    5 beds, 2 baths

    307 E College St #S

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,499 - $2,799

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 3 baths

    400 N Clinton St

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,199 - $2,611

    3 beds, 2 baths

    408 S Van Buren St

    Townhouse in Iowa City, IA

  • $900

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    2808 Irving Ave

    Room For Rent | House in Iowa City, IA

  • $620

    2 beds, 1.5 baths, 300 sqft room

    838 Page St

    Room For Rent | Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • $2,199 - $2,611

    3 - 4 beds, 2 baths

    404 S Johnson St

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • $1,278 - $2,100

    2 - 3 beds, 2 baths

    443 S Johnson St

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • $1,505 - $1,930

    2 - 3 beds, 2 baths

    444 S Johnson St

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • $2,500

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    1024 Dubs Dr

    Townhouse in Iowa City, IA

  • $2,498 - $2,724

    4 - 5 beds, 2 baths

    333 S Gilbert St

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • $1,135 - $1,566

    2 - 3 beds, 2 baths

    637 S Dodge St

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • $1,113 - $1,532

    2 beds, 1 bath

    316 S Dodge St

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • $1,363 - $1,476

    2 - 3 beds, 2 baths

    633 S Dodge St

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • $1,248 - $2,724

    2 - 4 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    507 Bowery St

    Condo in Iowa City, IA