1 options
5 New Houses for Rent near Jim Wells County
Newest Jim Wells County, TX Houses Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 5 new houses for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Jim Wells County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$20,631
Population density
45 per square mile
Median household income
$41,103
Total population
39,203 people
Median age
34 years old
Square miles
868.34 square miles
Percent renters
28%
Market highlights
Median rent
$988
Median rent, monthly change
-1.20%
Near me
Price
- Affordable houses in Jim Wells County
- Luxury houses in Jim Wells County
- Houses under $500 in Jim Wells County
- Houses under $1,000 in Jim Wells County
- Houses under $1,500 in Jim Wells County
- Houses under $2,000 in Jim Wells County
- Houses under $2,500 in Jim Wells County
- Houses under $3,000 in Jim Wells County