1 options

17 Apartments for Rent near Jenny Lind Elementary School

Jenny Lind Elementary School Minneapolis, MN Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 17 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 12h ago
    $1,278

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1421 44th Ave N

    Condo in Minneapolis, MN

  • New 13h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,945

    3 beds, 2 baths

    5201 Logan Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,350

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4900 Knox Ave N #3

    Condo in Minneapolis, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4615 Colfax Ave N #1

    Condo in Minneapolis, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $2,200

    4 beds, 1 bath

    4838 Colfax Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,985

    3 beds, 1 bath

    4541 Camden Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

  • $750 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 2 baths

    4951 Oliver Ave N

    Room For Rent | House in Minneapolis, MN

If you're able to expand your search outside of Jenny Lind Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Hilltop
13 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $600 - $1,627

    Studio - 3 beds

    4550 Central Ave NE

    Apt building in Minneapolis, MN

  • $1,350

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4750 Central Ave NE

    Condo in Columbia Heights, MN

Robbinsdale
130 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,395 - $2,795

    Studio - 2 beds | 31 units available

    The Reeve Lakeside

    Apt building in Robbinsdale, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,645

    2 beds, 1 bath

    3848 Major Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,950

    3 beds, 1 bath

    3510 Grimes Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $900

    1 bed, 1 bath

    4111 Lowry Ave N #1

    Room For Rent | Condo in Robbinsdale, MN

Crystal
78 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $4,500

    5 beds, 3 baths

    3132 Utah Ave N

    House in Crystal, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,095

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    5910 W Broadway Ave

    Condo in Minneapolis, MN

  • $1,750

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4400 Xenia Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,950

    4 beds, 1.5 baths

    221-227 Edgewood Ave N

    Duplex in Golden Valley, MN

Brooklyn Center
152 properties
  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,095

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1100 69th Ave N #204

    Condo in Minneapolis, MN

  • $1,099

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    6401 Willow Ln

    Apt building in Brooklyn Center, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,750

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    6113 Beard Ave N