1 options

1,653 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Jefferson Parish County

Jefferson Parish County, LA Apartments for rent under $2,000

Page 22 / 23: 1,653 apartments for rent under $2,000

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $950 - $1,940

    Studio - 1 beds | 3 units available

    Lost Bayou

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,240 - $2,910

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Pelican Bay

    Apt building in Kenner, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,050 - $2,070

    1 - 2 beds | 8 units available

    White Water Creek

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,225 - $2,040

    1 bed, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Chestnut Creek

    Apt building in River Ridge, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $855 - $2,115

    Studio - 2 beds | 9 units available

    Turtle Creek

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $940 - $2,300

    Studio - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Falling Water

    Apt building in Kenner, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $905 - $1,875

    Studio - 2 beds | 12 units available

    Windmill Creek South

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,060 - $2,025

    2 beds, 1 bath | 10 units available

    Millstream

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,160 - $2,465

    1 - 2 beds | 5 units available

    Art Scape

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $960 - $1,585

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Northbridge

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,315 - $2,170

    2 beds, 1 bath | 4 units available

    Harper's Ferry

    Apt building in Kenner, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $905 - $2,170

    Studio - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Boardwalk

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,050 - $1,755

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Riverwood

    Apt building in River Ridge, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,430 - $2,875

    1 - 2 beds | 15 units available

    Palmetto Creek

    Apt building in River Ridge, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $845 - $1,625

    Studio - 1 beds | 8 units available

    Frenchman's Creek

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,665 - $2,840

    1 bed | 11 units available

    Bella Ridge North

    Apt building in River Ridge, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,185 - $2,030

    1 bed, 1 bath | 4 units available

    Park Oaks

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $855 - $1,850

    Studio - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Windmill Creek North

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,175 - $1,990

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Cypress Creek

    Apt building in River Ridge, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,925 - $3,220

    3 beds, 2.5 baths | 4 units available

    Parktowne

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,110 - $2,005

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Natchez Landing

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,020 - $2,130

    1 - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Crossroads

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $895 - $2,390

    Studio - 2 beds | 3 units available

    Breckenridge

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $860 - $2,915

    1 - 3 beds | 8 units available

    Willowood

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $980 - $1,690

    1 bed, 1 bath | 6 units available

    Premises Apartments

    Apt building in Metairie, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,190 - $1,805

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    6566 Park Manor Dr.

    Apt building in Metairie, LA