1 options
7 Apartments for Rent with Laundry near Jan-Phyl Village
Jan-Phyl Village, FL Apartments for Rent with Laundry
Page 1 / 1: 7 apartments for rent with laundry
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Jan-Phyl Village Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$20,961
Population density
1,395 per square mile
Median household income
$55,034
Total population
6,579 people
Median age
35 years old
Square miles
4.71 square miles
Percent renters
38%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,359
Median rent, monthly change
-9.40%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Jan-Phyl Village
- Luxury apartments in Jan-Phyl Village
- Apartments under $500 in Jan-Phyl Village
- Apartments under $1,000 in Jan-Phyl Village
- Apartments under $1,500 in Jan-Phyl Village
- Apartments under $2,000 in Jan-Phyl Village
- Apartments under $2,500 in Jan-Phyl Village
- Apartments under $3,000 in Jan-Phyl Village
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Jan-Phyl Village
- New apartments for rent in Jan-Phyl Village
- Student housing and apartments in Jan-Phyl Village
- Houses for rent in Jan-Phyl Village
- New houses for rent in Jan-Phyl Village
- Condos for rent in Jan-Phyl Village
- Private landlord owned rentals in Jan-Phyl Village
- Houses for rent by owner in Jan-Phyl Village
Cities near Jan-Phyl Village
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Lakeland
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Winter Haven
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Plant City
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Davenport
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Poinciana
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Haines City
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Auburndale
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Inwood
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Eagle Lake
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Cypress Gardens
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Lake Alfred
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Bartow
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Lake Hamilton
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Dundee
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Medulla
Counties near Jan-Phyl Village
- Palm Beach County apartments for rent with laundry
- Hillsborough County apartments for rent with laundry
- Orange County apartments for rent with laundry
- Pinellas County apartments for rent with laundry