1 options

298 New Apartments for Rent near Jacksonville

New Jacksonville, NC Apartments Available Now

Page 8 / 8: 298 new apartments for rent

Newest
  • $1,300

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    320 Myrtlewood Cir

    House in Jacksonville, NC

  • $1,150

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    319 Bracken Pl #1

    Townhouse in Jacksonville, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,225 - $1,600

    1 - 3 beds | 10 units available

    Puller Place Apartments

    Apt building in Jacksonville, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,345 - $2,332

    1 - 3 beds | 11 units available

    Williamsburg Place

    Apt building in Jacksonville, NC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,613

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1010 Curtis Dr

    House in Jacksonville, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,165 - $1,285

    1 - 2 beds

    Bluff Ridge

    Apt building in Jacksonville, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,464 - $1,624

    2 - 3 beds | 1 unit available

    Arlington West

    Apt building in Jacksonville, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,050
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Brynn Marr Village

    Apt building in Jacksonville, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,027 - $2,077

    Studio - 3 beds | 11 units available

    Windsor Place

    Apt building in Jacksonville, NC