1 options

4,204 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Marian University

Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Marian University Indianapolis, IN

Page 31 / 31: 4,204 apartments for rent under $3,000

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,070 - $2,380

    Studio - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Harness Factory Lofts

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095 - $1,395

    1 - 2 beds | 1 unit available

    Guion Creek Apartments

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,150

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Oxford Gables Apartments

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,275 - $2,020

    1 - 3 beds | 4 units available

    946 MLK

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $794 - $804

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Penn Plaza

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $770

    1 bed, 1 bath | 4 units available

    Stanton Apartments

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,405 - $2,584

    Studio - 2 beds | 13 units available

    Pulliam Square

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,399 - $2,199

    1 - 2 beds | 14 units available

    The Pointe on Mass

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,371 - $2,921

    Studio - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Industry Indianapolis

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $891

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Canal Gardens

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,135 - $1,580

    1 - 2 beds | 13 units available

    Park at Eagle Creek

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,399 - $2,979

    1 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    The Block

    Apt building in Indianapolis, IN