1 options

1,730 Apartments for Rent near Des Moines Independent Community School District

Des Moines Independent Community School District Des Moines, IA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 15: 1,730 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 51m ago
    Accepts applications
    $650

    4 beds, 1 bath, 150 sqft room

    1431 43rd St

    Room For Rent | House in Des Moines, IA

  • New 6h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $875 - $945

    1 bed, 1 bath

    421 College Ave

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • New 7h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,500

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2220 Carpenter Ave

    House in Des Moines, IA

  • New 14h ago
    $550

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    2825 SE 14th St

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,145

    2 beds, 1 bath

    3632 Cambridge St

    House in Des Moines, IA

  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,295

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2900 Oxford St

    House in Des Moines, IA

  • $1,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2002 63rd St

    House in Windsor Heights, IA

  • $1,575

    2 beds, 1 bath

    695 48th St

    House in Des Moines, IA

  • $850

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1959 Arlington Ave

    Apt building in Des Moines, IA

  • This is a verified listing
    $725 - $995

    2 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    2501 24th St

    Condo in Des Moines, IA

  • $1,450

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    618 45th St

    House in Des Moines, IA

  • $1,250

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4155 57th St

    House in Des Moines, IA

  • $1,950

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    1536 28th St

    House in Des Moines, IA

  • $1,400

    2 beds, 1 bath

    944 42nd St

    House in Des Moines, IA

  • $1,249

    3 beds, 1 bath

    1021 31st St

    Condo in Des Moines, IA