1 options

29 Apartments for Rent near Humann Elementary School

Humann Elementary School Lincoln, NE Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 29 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,450

    4 beds, 3 baths

    6110 S 43rd St

    House in Lincoln, NE

  • Accepts applications
    $1,950

    3 beds, 2 baths

    4312 Abbott Rd

    Townhouse in Lincoln, NE

  • $2,550

    4 beds, 3.5 baths | 1 unit available

    4342-4520 Briarpark Dr

    Apt building in Lincoln, NE

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,025 - $1,525

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Highpointe by Broadmoor

    Apt building in Lincoln, NE

If you're able to expand your search outside of Humann Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Roca
10 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095 - $2,420

    Studio - 3 beds | 6 units available

    Broadmoor27

    Apt building in Roca, NE

Lincoln
2847 properties
  • New 4h ago
    $1,300

    2 beds, 2 baths

    1642 S 22nd St #1

    Condo in Lincoln, NE

  • New 5h ago
    Accepts applications
    $775

    1 bed, 1 bath

    6338 Huntington Ave

    Condo in Lincoln, NE

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,995

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    3603 Woods Ave

    House in Lincoln, NE

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,150

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    4842 Adams St #1

    Townhouse in Lincoln, NE