Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Hubbell-Lyndon
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Hubbell-Lyndon
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Hubbell-Lyndon, Detroit, MI Houses for rent under $2,000
5 rentals available
Newest
14150 Strathmoor St, Detroit, MI 48227
$1,600/mo
3
beds
·
2
baths
·
1,600
sq ft
House
14150 Strathmoor St
Detroit, MI 48227
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(313) 293-1501
14432 Strathmoor St, Detroit, MI 48227
$1,600/mo
4
beds
·
2.5
baths
·
1,400
sq ft
House
14432 Strathmoor St
Detroit, MI 48227
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(313) 418-1696
14238 Hubbell St, Detroit, MI 48227
$1,500/mo
4
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,344
sq ft
House
14238 Hubbell St
Detroit, MI 48227
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(313) 285-3615
14867 Hubbell St, Detroit, MI 48227
$1,400/mo
3
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,000
sq ft
House
14867 Hubbell St
Detroit, MI 48227
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(313) 631-7309
14264 Coyle Ave, Detroit, MI 48227
$1,150/mo
2
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,000
sq ft
House
14264 Coyle Ave
Detroit, MI 48227
MI
/
Detroit
/
Hubbell-Lyndon Houses
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
5 days ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in Hubbell-Lyndon
Houses for rent in Hubbell-Lyndon
New houses for rent in Hubbell-Lyndon
Neighborhoods near Hubbell-Lyndon
Belmont houses
Grand River-St. Marys houses
Bethune houses
Hubbell-Puritan houses
Schoolcraft Southfield houses
Crary houses
Grand River houses
Harmony Village houses
Plymouth-Hubbell houses
Winship houses
Grandale houses
College Park houses
Littlefield houses
Fitzgerald houses
Schulze houses
Cities near Hubbell-Lyndon
Houses under $2,000 in Detroit
Houses under $2,000 in Dearborn
Houses under $2,000 in Livonia
Houses under $2,000 in Southfield
Houses under $2,000 in Dearborn Heights
Houses under $2,000 in Royal Oak
Houses under $2,000 in Redford
Houses under $2,000 in Oak Park
Houses under $2,000 in Ferndale
Houses under $2,000 in Hazel Park
Houses under $2,000 in Hamtramck
Houses under $2,000 in Berkley
Houses under $2,000 in Melvindale
Houses under $2,000 in Madison Heights
Houses under $2,000 in Garden City
Zip codes near Hubbell-Lyndon
48126 houses
48228 houses
48219 houses
48235 houses
48212 houses
48221 houses
48227 houses
48238 houses
48223 houses
48204 houses
48206 houses
48237 houses
48203 houses
48239 houses
48220 houses