1 options
12 Townhomes for Rent near Hollywood Hills
Hollywood Hills, Los Angeles, CA Townhomes for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 12 townhomes for rent
Newest
- Accepts applications$2,750 - $6,200
Total price
Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2.5 baths
3450 Cahuenga Blvd W
Townhouse in Los Angeles, CA
- Accepts applications
If you're able to expand your search outside of Hollywood Hills, check out properties in these nearby areas:
West Hollywood
22 properties
22 properties
Glendale
23 properties
23 properties
- New 4d agoAccepts applications
Burbank
14 properties
14 properties
Beverly Hills
15 properties
15 properties
Rendered Server Side.
Hollywood Hills Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
32,548 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,750
Median rent, monthly change
2.04%
Near me
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Hollywood Hills
- New apartments for rent in Hollywood Hills
- Student housing and apartments in Hollywood Hills
- Townhouses for rent in Inglewood
- Townhouses for rent in East Los Angeles
- Townhouses for rent in Burbank
- Townhouses for rent in Hawthorne
- Townhouses for rent in West Hollywood
- Townhouses for rent in Beverly Hills
- Townhouses for rent in Culver City
- Townhouses for rent in La Crescenta-Montrose
- Townhouses for rent in La Canada Flintridge
- Townhouses for rent in Santa Monica
- Townhouses for rent in Marina del Rey